News

Copa Libertadores

  • FT
    CA Huracan
    1 : 2
    CS Emelec
  • FT
    Universidad de Concep...
    3 : 3
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • FT
    Club Libertad Asuncion
    0 : 2
    Gremio FB Porto Alegr...
  • FT
    Deportivo Lara
    0 : 2
    Cruzeiro EC MG
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    UTC de Cajamarca
    4 : 1
    Universidad Cesar Val...
  • Bulgarian Cup

  • FT
    FK Septemvri Sofia
    0 : 0
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Superligaen

  • FT
    Esbjerg FB
    0 : 0
    Odense Boldklub
  • Serie A

  • FT
    CD Tecnico Universitario
    0 : 2
    CD El Nacional
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Pyramids FC
    1 : 0
    El Zamalek
  • League One

  • FT
    Luton Town
    2 : 2
    AFC Wimbledon
  • FT
    Doncaster Rovers
    1 : 2
    Accrington Stanley
  • Veikkausliiga

  • FT
    HJK Helsinki
    1 : 1
    HIFK
  • Premier Division

  • FT
    Shamrock Rovers FC
    0 : 1
    Bohemians Dublin FC
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Maccabi Netanya FC
    3 : 2
    Hapoel Hadera
  • FT
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
    0 : 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
  • AFC Champions League

  • FT
    AL Ain FC
    0 : 2
    AL Duhail SC
  • FT
    Melbourne Victory
    1 : 1
    Guangzhou Evergrande
  • FT
    AL Zawraa SC
    1 : 2
    AL Nassr
  • FT
    Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
    2 : 0
    AL-Wasl FC
  • FT
    Daegu FC
    0 : 1
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • FT
    Kawasaki Frontale
    2 : 2
    Ulsan Hyundai
  • FT
    Shanghai SIPG
    2 : 2
    Sydney FC
  • FT
    AL Hilal
    1 : 0
    Esteghlal FC
  • AFC Cup

  • FT
    Persija Jakarta
    2 : 3
    Ceres-Negros FC
  • Ligue 2

  • FT
    AS Nancy
    1 : 0
    US Orleans 45
  • FT
    Sochaux
    0 : 0
    LB Chateauroux
  • FT
    FC Metz
    1 : 1
    Grenoble Foot
  • FT
    Troyes AC
    2 : 0
    Red Star FC
  • FT
    Chamois Niort FC
    1 : 1
    Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  • FT
    AC Ajaccio
    0 : 2
    Stade Brestois 29
  • FT
    AJ Auxerre
    0 : 1
    AC Havre
  • FT
    AS Beziers
    1 : 1
    Clermont Foot
  • FT
    RC Lens
    0 : 1
    FC Lorient
  • Regionalliga Northeast

  • FT
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    2 : 1
    BFC Dynamo
  • Bundesliga

  • FT
    Admira Wacker
    0 : 2
    SV Mattersburg
  • FT
    TSV Hartberg
    2 : 4
    SK Rapid Vienna
  • FT
    Wacker Innsbruck
    0 : 4
    SCR Altach
  • Primera A, Apertura

  • FT
    CA Bucaramanga
    2 : 4
    CD Atletico Huila
  • Croatian Cup

  • FT
    GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    2 : 0
    NK Osijek
  • Youth League

  • FT
    CSKA Youth
    2 : 0
    Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
  • FT
    Rubin Youth
    0 : 0
    UFA Youth
  • FT
    FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
    1 : 2
    FK Krasnodar
  • FT
    Zenit Youth
    3 : 0
    Dinamo Moscow Youth
  • FT
    Rostov Youth
    0 : 2
    Lokomotiv Youth
  • Championship

  • FT
    Ayr United
    0 : 1
    Partick Thistle
  • Slovenia Cup

  • FT
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    4 : 0
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo
  • LaLiga

  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Mdeo. Wanderers FC
    0 : 0
    Cerro Largo FC
  • DFB Pokal

  • FT
    Hamburger SV
    1 : 3
    RB Leipzig
  • Magyar Kupa

  • FT
    Debreceni VSC
    0 : 3
    Vidi FC
  • Virsliga

  • FT
    BFC Daugavpils
    4 : 1
    Spartaks Jurmala
  • FT
    Valmiera FK/BJSS
    0 : 0
    FK Jelgava
  • Super League

  • FT
    Kuala Lumpur
    3 : 3
    Perak TBG FC
  • Premier Soccer League

  • FT
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    3 : 2
    Chippa United FC
  • FT
    Kaizer Chiefs
    1 : 1
    Lamontville Golden Ar...
  • FT
    Cape Town City FC
    1 : 1
    Highlands Park
  • Schweizer Cup

  • FT
    FC Luzern
    0 : 1
    FC Thun
  • Segunda Liga

  • FT
    FC Porto B
    0 : 1
    Varzim SC
  • Eredivisie

  • FT
    AZ Alkmaar
    2 : 1
    Heracles Almelo
  • FT
    De Graafschap
    1 : 0
    FC Emmen
  • FT
    SC Heerenveen
    2 : 2
    VVV Venlo
  • FT
    Ajax Amsterdam
    4 : 2
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • Eliteserien

  • FT
    Odds BK
    1 : 0
    Viking FK
  • Ekstraklasa

  • FT
    GKS Piast Gliwice
    1 : 0
    KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
  • FT
    KS Cracovia
    0 : 1
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Primera Division, Apertura

  • FT
    Club Guarani
    2 : 2
    Club Sportivo Luqueno
  • Serie C, Group A

  • FT
    Piacenza Calcio
    1 : 0
    Virtus Entella
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Karpaty Lviv
    0 : 0
    FC Chernomorets Odessa
  • FT
    FC Vorskla Poltava
    3 : 3
    SFC Desna Chernihiv
  • FT
    FC Olimpik Donetsk
    2 : 0
    FC Arsenal Kiev
  • Premier League

  • 📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram
    📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram

    Last news