News

Primera A, Apertura

  • FT
    Rionegro Aguilas
    2 : 1
    Atletico Nacional
  • 1st Division

  • FT
    Nea Salamina Famagust...
    5 : 2
    AC Omonia Nicosia
  • 2nd Division

  • FT
    Dalum IF
    2 : 0
    Skovshoved IF
  • FT
    Bronshoj BK
    3 : 1
    Jammerbugt FC
  • FT
    Middelfart
    3 : 1
    Ringkobing IF
  • FT
    Vejgaard BK
    1 : 0
    BK Marienlyst
  • FT
    Hillerod Fodbold
    4 : 2
    Odder IGF
  • FT
    BK Frem
    6 : 2
    Kjellerup IF
  • FT
    Kolding IF
    3 : 0
    Vanlose
  • FT
    AB Gladsaxe
    1 : 2
    Aarhus Fremad
  • FT
    Slagelse BI
    1 : 0
    Tarup-Paarup IF
  • FT
    Skive IK
    4 : 0
    HIK Hellerup
  • FT
    FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 1
    BK Avarta
  • FT
    Brabrand IF
    0 : 3
    B 93 Copenhagen
  • League One

  • FT
    Plymouth Argyle
    0 : 3
    Barnsley
  • FT
    Wycombe Wanderers
    1 : 0
    Walsall FC
  • FT
    Bristol Rovers
    0 : 1
    Rochdale AFC
  • FT
    Portsmouth FC
    2 : 1
    Coventry City
  • FT
    Charlton Athletic
    4 : 0
    Scunthorpe United
  • FT
    Peterborough United
    1 : 1
    Sunderland AFC
  • FT
    Shrewsbury Town
    2 : 3
    Oxford United
  • FT
    Southend United
    3 : 2
    Burton Albion
  • FT
    Blackpool
    2 : 1
    Fleetwood Town
  • FT
    Bradford City
    1 : 1
    Gillingham FC
  • League Two

  • FT
    Forest Green Rovers
    2 : 1
    Cambridge United
  • FT
    Morecambe FC
    4 : 0
    Cheltenham Town
  • FT
    Swindon Town
    1 : 2
    Crewe Alexandra
  • FT
    Yeovil Town
    1 : 1
    Colchester United
  • FT
    Lincoln City
    0 : 0
    Tranmere Rovers
  • FT
    Bury FC
    3 : 1
    Northampton Town
  • FT
    Macclesfield Town
    0 : 0
    Newport County
  • FT
    Milton Keynes Dons
    1 : 1
    Port Vale
  • FT
    Oldham Athletic
    3 : 2
    Mansfield Town
  • FT
    Stevenage FC
    1 : 1
    Exeter City
  • FT
    Grimsby Town
    1 : 0
    Carlisle United
  • FT
    Crawley Town
    1 : 1
    Notts County
  • Championship

  • FT
    Wigan Athletic
    2 : 0
    Preston North End
  • FT
    Ipswich Town
    0 : 1
    Swansea City
  • FT
    Brentford FC
    2 : 0
    Leeds United
  • FT
    Reading FC
    0 : 0
    West Bromwich Albion
  • FT
    Blackburn Rovers
    2 : 0
    Bolton Wanderers
  • FT
    Hull City
    0 : 3
    Sheffield United
  • FT
    Sheffield Wednesday
    2 : 0
    Bristol City
  • FT
    Stoke City
    2 : 2
    Norwich City
  • FT
    Rotherham United
    1 : 3
    Birmingham City
  • FT
    Aston Villa
    1 : 0
    Millwall FC
  • FT
    Derby County
    2 : 0
    Queens Park Rangers
  • FT
    Nottingham Forest
    3 : 0
    Middlesbrough FC
  • 2nd Division Group 1

  • FT
    Moss FK
    1 : 2
    Nardo
  • FT
    Hodd
    5 : 0
    Byaasen Toppfotball
  • FT
    Bryne FK
    1 : 0
    Sola FK
  • FT
    Vidar FK
    1 : 2
    Egersund IK
  • FT
    Stjordals/Blink
    4 : 0
    Levanger
  • FT
    Kvik Halden FK
    1 : 0
    Fredrikstad FK
  • FT
    Brattvag
    2 : 1
    Arendal FK
  • Serie B

  • FT
    Ascoli
    1 : 0
    Venezia
  • FT
    Brescia Calcio
    3 : 0
    Sportiva Salernitana
  • FT
    Hellas Verona
    0 : 3
    Benevento
  • FT
    Perugia
    1 : 2
    US Lecce
  • FT
    AS Cittadella
    1 : 3
    US Cremonese
  • FT
    Cosenza Calcio
    1 : 0
    Spezia Calcio
  • FT
    Foggia Calcio
    2 : 2
    AS Livorno
  • FT
    Carpi FC
    0 : 0
    Pescara Calcio
  • FT
    US Palermo
    1 : 1
    Calcio Padova
  • Bundesliga

  • National League

  • FT
    Chesterfield FC
    3 : 2
    Boreham Wood FC
  • FT
    Salford City FC
    0 : 1
    AFC Fylde
  • FT
    Braintree Town FC
    2 : 0
    Dagenham & Redbridge FC
  • FT
    Barrow AFC
    1 : 0
    Hartlepool United FC
  • FT
    Aldershot Town FC
    2 : 0
    Havant & Waterloovill...
  • FT
    Solihull Moors FC
    0 : 0
    Leyton Orient
  • FT
    Barnet FC
    1 : 1
    Bromley FC
  • FT
    Harrogate Town FC
    2 : 0
    Gateshead FC
  • FT
    Sutton United FC
    2 : 2
    Maidstone United FC
  • FT
    Ebbsfleet United FC
    0 : 1
    Dover Athletic FC
  • FT
    Eastleigh FC
    2 : 0
    Maidenhead United FC
  • FT
    Halifax Town
    2 : 1
    Wrexham AFC
  • AFC Champions League

  • FT
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
    1 : 1
    AL Ittihad
  • FT
    AL Wahda FC (Uae)
    4 : 3
    Al Rayyan SC
  • FT
    AL Ahli Saudi FC
    2 : 1
    Persepolis FC
  • FT
    Sadd SC
    2 : 1
    FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Premier Division

  • FT
    Waterford FC
    2 : 2
    Derry City FC
  • FT
    Cork City FC
    0 : 0
    Sligo Rovers FC
  • FT
    University College Du...
    1 : 3
    Dundalk FC
  • FT
    Finn Harps FC
    0 : 2
    Saint Patrick's Athle...
  • Regionalliga West

  • FT
    FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
    1 : 1
    SV Seekirchen
  • FT
    SK Bischofshofen
    0 : 3
    SVG Reichenau
  • FT
    FC Dornbirn 1913
    3 : 0
    FC Langenegg
  • FT
    SV Woergl
    1 : 3
    SV Wals-Grunau
  • FT
    VfB Hohenems
    1 : 1
    FC Kitzbuhel
  • FT
    SC Schwaz
    1 : 0
    SV Grodig
  • FT
    FC Kufstein
    1 : 1
    SC Rheindorf Altach II
  • FT
    FC Anif
    3 : 1
    TSV St. Johann
  • FNL

  • FT
    FC Vysocina Jihlava
    2 : 1
    FK Fotbal Trinec
  • Toppserien, Women

  • FT
    Kolbotn
    3 : 2
    Sandviken
  • FT
    Avaldsnes IL
    2 : 2
    Valerenga
  • FT
    Roa
    2 : 3
    Lyn
  • FT
    Stabaek Fotball
    1 : 1
    Trondheims-Orn
  • FT
    Arna-Bjornar
    1 : 0
    Klepp
  • FT
    Fart
    0 : 4
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner
  • K-League 2

  • FT
    Daejeon Citizen FC
    1 : 0
    Bucheon FC
  • FT
    Jeonnam Dragons
    1 : 1
    Seoul E-Land FC
  • Primeira Liga

  • FT
    Benfica Lisbon
    6 : 0
    CS Maritimo Madeira
  • Allsvenskan

  • FT
    IFK Goteborg
    3 : 1
    Helsingborgs IF
  • Superettan

  • FT
    Halmstads BK
    2 : 2
    Syrianska FC
  • FT
    Vasteraas SK
    0 : 0
    Trelleborgs FF
  • FT
    IK Frej
    3 : 2
    Osters IF
  • FT
    Varbergs BoIS
    3 : 0
    IF Brommapojkarna
  • Damallsvenskan

  • FT
    Vaxjo DFF
    0 : 0
    Pitea IF
  • FT
    Vittsjo Gik
    3 : 0
    Kungsbacka Dff
  • FT
    Djurgaardens IF
    2 : 3
    Linkopings FC
  • FT
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    1 : 3
    KIF Orebro
  • Eerste Divisie

  • FT
    SC Cambuur
    2 : 0
    FC Den Bosch
  • FT
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2 : 0
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • FT
    MVV Maastricht
    1 : 0
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam
  • FT
    Helmond Sport
    2 : 1
    FC Eindhoven
  • FT
    TOP Oss
    1 : 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
  • FT
    SC Telstar
    4 : 0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
  • FT
    FC Twente Enschede
    0 : 0
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
  • FT
    Jong FC Utrecht
    3 : 1
    FC Volendam
  • FT
    FC Dordrecht
    3 : 2
    Almere City FC
  • FT
    NEC Nijmegen
    2 : 1
    RKC Waalwijk
  • Ekstraklasa

  • FT
    Korona Kielce SA
    2 : 0
    WKS Slask Wroclaw
  • FT
    Wisla Krakow SA
    2 : 3
    Wisla Plock SA
  • FT
    ASPN Miedz Legnica
    2 : 2
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
  • FT
    KS Gornik Zabrze
    1 : 0
    Arka Gdynia 1929
  • Liga I

  • FT
    FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
    1 : 0
    FC Botosani
  • FT
    Csm Politehnica Iasi
    1 : 1
    CS Concordia Chiajna
  • PrvaLiga

  • FT
    NK Krsko
    1 : 2
    NK Domzale
  • Super League

  • FT
    Neuchatel Xamax FCS
    1 : 0
    BSC Young Boys
  • Challenge League

  • FT
    FC Wil 1900
    0 : 4
    FC Aarau
  • U21 Ligi

  • FT
    Sivasspor
    0 : 4
    Besiktas
  • U21 1. Lig

  • FT
    Balikesirspor
    2 : 0
    Kardemir Karabukspor
  • Primera B Nacional

  • FT
    Mitre Santiago Del Es...
    2 : 4
    Club Almagro
  • FT
    CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    Club Villa Dalmine
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Union Espanola
    0 : 4
    Everton de Vina Del Mar
  • 1st Division

  • FT
    KFUM Oslo
    2 : 1
    Nest-Sotra
  • FT
    Tromsdalen
    3 : 3
    Sandefjord Fotball
  • FT
    Raufoss IL
    1 : 0
    Strommen IF
  • FT
    Ullensaker/Kisa
    0 : 2
    Kongsvinger IL
  • FT
    Aalesunds FK
    4 : 2
    Skeid Fotball
  • FT
    Jerv FK
    3 : 1
    Notodden FK
  • FT
    Sandnes Ulf
    2 : 0
    IK Start
  • Superligaen

  • FT
    Hobro IK
    3 : 2
    Vendsyssel FF
  • FT
    FC Midtjylland
    1 : 2
    Broendby IF
  • FT
    Randers FC
    0 : 2
    Aalborg BK
  • FT
    FC Nordsjaelland
    0 : 3
    FC Copenhagen
  • 2nd Division Group 2

  • FT
    Mjolner FK
    1 : 0
    Oppsal IF
  • FT
    Floro
    1 : 3
    Sotra SK
  • FT
    Kjelsaas
    2 : 1
    Aasane Fotball
  • FT
    Senja FK
    0 : 0
    Asker
  • FT
    Elverum
    1 : 3
    Baerum SK
  • FT
    Grorud IL
    0 : 2
    Alta IF
  • Football League

  • FT
    Aoc-Kissamikos
    0 : 1
    Doxa Dramas FC
  • FT
    Aiginiakos FC
    0 : 1
    Aok Kerkyra
  • FT
    Ergotelis FC
    1 : 1
    Karaiskakis
  • FT
    Panachaiki 1891 FC
    2 : 0
    Irodotos
  • FT
    Iraklis 1908 FC
    2 : 0
    Volos Nps
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Senglea Athletic
    0 : 2
    Hibernians FC
  • FT
    Qormi FC
    1 : 0
    Birkirkara FC
  • FT
    Floriana FC
    0 : 1
    St Andrews FC
  • Eliteserien

  • FT
    SK Brann
    1 : 1
    Valerenga IF
  • FT
    Bodo/Glimt
    1 : 1
    Sarpsborg
  • FT
    Haugesund FK
    3 : 0
    Stabaek Fotball
  • FT
    Kristiansund BK
    0 : 0
    Ranheim IL
  • FT
    Lillestrom SK
    0 : 2
    Molde FK
  • FT
    Mjondalen
    1 : 1
    Tromso IL
  • FT
    Rosenborg BK
    0 : 0
    Stromsgodset IF
  • Serie A

  • Regionalliga Northeast

  • FT
    Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
    0 : 1
    FC Oberlausitz Neuger...
  • FT
    SV Babelsberg
    2 : 4
    FSV Union Furstenwalde
  • LaLiga 2

  • FT
    Elche CF
    1 : 2
    CA Osasuna
  • First Professional League

  • FT
    FC Vitosha Bistrica
    2 : 5
    OFC Botev Vratsa
  • Women Bundesliga

  • FT
    VfL Wolfsburg
    5 : 0
    MSV 02 Duisburg
  • FT
    SGS Essen-Schonebeck ...
    2 : 2
    Werder Bremen
  • Primera B

  • FT
    Deportes Quindio
    2 : 2
    Barranquilla FC
  • Premier League

  • 3rd Liga

  • FT
    Krefelder FC Uerdinge...
    0 : 3
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • Regionalliga Bavaria

  • FT
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
    2 : 3
    SV Wacker Burghausen
  • FT
    FC Augsburg II
    1 : 2
    FV Illertissen
  • FT
    SV Viktoria Aschaffen...
    0 : 0
    SV Schalding-Heining
  • FT
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
    2 : 1
    FC Ingolstadt II
  • Regionalliga North

  • FT
    Luneburger SK Hansa
    2 : 2
    Eintracht Norderstedt
  • Veikkausliiga

  • FT
    Seinajoen JK
    0 : 1
    Tampereen Ilves
  • First Division A

  • FT
    Royal Charleroi SC
    4 : 0
    KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
  • FT
    Royal Antwerp FC
    0 : 0
    Club Brugge
  • Super Lig

  • FT
    Sivasspor
    1 : 2
    Besiktas
  • Primera Division, Apertura

  • FT
    Deportivo Capiata
    2 : 2
    General Diaz
  • Ligue 2

  • FT
    Paris FC
    0 : 0
    Valenciennes FC
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
    0 : 1
    Maccabi Haifa FC
  • National Womens Soccer League

  • 1. Lig

  • FT
    Balikesirspor
    7 : 1
    Kardemir Karabukspor
  • 📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram
    📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram

    Last news