News

U21 1. Lig

  • FT
    Afjet Afyonspor
    3 : 0
    Umraniyespor U21
  • Altay SK
    Elazigspor
  • FT
    Balikesirspor
    1 : 2
    Hatayspor
  • 1. Lig

  • FT
    Boluspor
    3 : 2
    Eskisehirspor
  • FT
    Altay Izmir
    4 : 0
    S. B. Elazigspor
  • FT
    Afjet Afyonspor
    2 : 2
    Umraniyespor
  • FT
    Balikesirspor
    0 : 3
    Hatayspor
  • Major League Soccer

  • Ligue 2

  • FT
    AC Havre
    2 : 3
    FC Lorient
  • FT
    AJ Auxerre
    1 : 1
    Valenciennes FC
  • FT
    RC Lens
    5 : 2
    US Orleans 45
  • FT
    Paris FC
    1 : 0
    Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  • FT
    AS Beziers
    3 : 0
    AS Nancy
  • FT
    FC Metz
    1 : 0
    Stade Brestois 29
  • FT
    Sochaux
    3 : 1
    Grenoble Foot
  • FT
    Troyes AC
    0 : 0
    AC Ajaccio
  • FT
    LB Chateauroux
    2 : 2
    Clermont Foot
  • FT
    Chamois Niort FC
    1 : 0
    Red Star FC
  • 2nd Lig

  • FT
    Sakaryaspor
    4 : 0
    AS Sariyer
  • FT
    Manisa Buyuksehir Bel...
    1 : 0
    Fatih Karagumruk SK
  • Premiership

  • FT
    Dundee United
    3 : 0
    Inverness Caledonian ...
  • National

  • FT
    Pau FC
    2 : 1
    Marignane Gignac FC
  • FT
    Tours FC
    2 : 2
    Stade Olympique Chole...
  • FT
    US Concarneau
    0 : 0
    FC Bourg-En-Bresse Pe...
  • FT
    FC Villefranche-Beauj...
    2 : 2
    Entente SSG
  • FT
    US Boulogne
    2 : 1
    Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
  • FT
    Dunkerque
    3 : 0
    US Avranches
  • FT
    Le Mans FC
    2 : 1
    FC Chambly Oise
  • FT
    US Quevillaise-Rouen ...
    4 : 3
    Stade Lavallois Mayen...
  • FT
    Rodez Aveyron
    5 : 1
    AS Lyon-Duchere
  • Primeira Liga

  • FT
    Sporting Braga
    2 : 0
    Portimonense SC
  • J.League

  • FT
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 : 1
    Sagan Tosu
  • FT
    Kawasaki Frontale
    1 : 1
    Nagoya Grampus
  • FT
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    2 : 3
    Shonan Bellmare
  • Vysshaya Liga

  • FT
    FC Gorodeya
    1 : 0
    FC Slavia Mozyr
  • FT
    Energetik Bgu
    3 : 3
    FC Minsk
  • FT
    FC Neman Grodno
    0 : 1
    FC BATE Borisov
  • V-League

  • FT
    Than Quang Ninh
    1 : 2
    TP Ho Chi Minh
  • Primera B

  • FT
    AC Barnechea
    0 : 1
    CD Cobreloa Calama
  • First Division A

  • FT
    KV Kortrijk
    4 : 0
    Cercle Brugge
  • FT
    Royal Mouscron
    2 : 4
    Waasland-Beveren
  • FT
    SV Zulte Waregem
    2 : 1
    Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Super League

  • FT
    PKNS FC
    1 : 2
    Johor Darul Takzim FC
  • FT
    Petaling Jaya City FC
    1 : 0
    Kuala Lumpur
  • 2. Liga

  • FT
    FC Wacker Innsbruck II
    1 : 1
    SV Horn
  • FT
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    0 : 0
    Kapfenberger SV 1919
  • FT
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    2 : 0
    SV Lafnitz
  • FT
    Floridsdorfer AC
    3 : 0
    FC Liefering
  • FT
    SC Austria Lustenau
    0 : 0
    SV Ried
  • FT
    BW Linz
    0 : 5
    Young Violets FK Aust...
  • FT
    FC Juniors OO
    4 : 1
    SK Vorwarts Steyr
  • Int. Friendly Games W

  • Serie B

  • Hellas Verona
    Spezia Calcio
  • FT
    Spezia Calcio
    1 : 2
    AS Cittadella
  • Super Lig

  • FT
    Kasimpasa
    1 : 1
    Atiker Konyaspor 1922
  • Regionalliga East

  • FT
    Wiener Sportklub
    2 : 0
    FC Marchfeld Donauauen
  • FT
    FC Mauerwerk
    2 : 0
    Rapid Vienna II
  • FT
    SC Parndorf
    0 : 3
    ASK Ebreichsdorf
  • FT
    Traiskirchen FCM
    2 : 4
    SC Neusiedl
  • FT
    SV Mattersburg II
    2 : 1
    SC Team Wiener Linien
  • Premium Liiga

  • FT
    Viljandi JK Tulevik
    0 : 3
    Levadia Tallinn
  • FT
    Nomme Kalju FC
    3 : 2
    FC Kuressaare
  • Chinese Super League

  • FT
    Beijing Guoan FC
    2 : 1
    Tianjin FC
  • FT
    Wuhan Zall
    2 : 3
    Guangzhou Evergrande
  • FT
    Henan Jianye
    0 : 1
    Shanghai SIPG
  • FT
    Shanghai Shenhua
    1 : 3
    Shandong Luneng Taish...
  • Primera A, Apertura

  • FT
    Atletico Nacional
    1 : 2
    CD Tolima
  • FT
    AD Cali
    1 : 2
    Club Atletico Junior
  • 1. Liga

  • FT
    FC Fastav Zlin
    3 : 1
    FK Mlada Boleslav
  • Premier Division

  • FT
    University College Du...
    0 : 1
    Shamrock Rovers FC
  • FT
    Finn Harps FC
    3 : 2
    Waterford FC
  • FT
    Saint Patrick's Athle...
    1 : 1
    Bohemians Dublin FC
  • FT
    Cork City FC
    0 : 2
    Dundalk FC
  • Regionalliga Centre

  • FT
    FC Wels
    0 : 5
    FC Gleisdorf 09
  • FT
    UVB Vocklamarkt
    0 : 0
    Deutschlandsberger SC
  • FT
    VST Voelkermarkt
    0 : 1
    SC Kalsdorf
  • FT
    SC Weiz
    1 : 2
    FC Lendorf
  • FT
    SV Allerheiligen
    3 : 2
    Grazer AK
  • Regionalliga West

  • FT
    FC Anif
    3 : 3
    SV Grodig
  • FT
    SV Woergl
    5 : 0
    SK Bischofshofen
  • FT
    FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
    1 : 2
    SV Wals-Grunau
  • FT
    TSV St. Johann
    0 : 0
    SV Seekirchen
  • FT
    FC Kufstein
    2 : 0
    SVG Reichenau
  • Virsliga

  • FT
    FK Liepaja
    1 : 0
    FK Jelgava
  • FT
    Rigas Futbola Skola
    2 : 2
    FS Metta Lu
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Escuela Municipal Dep...
    1 : 3
    Sport Huancayo
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Deportes Union La Calera
    1 : 2
    Union Espanola
  • FT
    Palestino
    3 : 0
    Cobresal
  • Primera Division, Apertura

  • FT
    Deportivo Santani
    0 : 3
    Club Libertad Asuncion
  • First Division

  • FT
    Athlone Town AFC
    0 : 5
    Bray Wanderers AFC
  • FT
    Wexford
    1 : 2
    Shelbourne FC
  • FT
    Galway United
    2 : 1
    Longford Town FC
  • Youth League

  • FT
    UFA Youth
    3 : 3
    FC Orenburg Youth
  • FT
    CSKA Youth
    7 : 1
    FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
  • FT
    Kryliya Sovetov Youth
    2 : 2
    FC Spartak Moscow
  • A Lyga

  • FT
    VMFD Zalgiris
    3 : 0
    FK Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Warriors FC
    2 : 0
    Young Lions
  • Brasileiro Serie B

  • FT
    Atletico Goianiense
    3 : 1
    Criciuma SC
  • U21 Ligi

  • FT
    Kasimpasa
    2 : 1
    Atiker Konyaspor 1922
  • DBU Pokalen

  • FT
    FC Midtjylland
    5 : 4
    Brondby IF
  • Regionalliga North

  • FT
    SV Werder Bremen II
    3 : 2
    Holstein Kiel II
  • 1st Division

  • FT
    Ermis Aradippou FC
    1 : 2
    Pafos FC
  • LaLiga 2

  • FT
    Real Zaragoza
    4 : 2
    Sporting Gijon
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Ismaily SC
    2 : 0
    El Daklyeh
  • Veikkausliiga

  • FT
    FC Inter Turku
    1 : 0
    Kuopion Palloseura
  • Ykkonen

  • FT
    TPV Tampere
    0 : 3
    AC Oulu
  • Regionalliga Northeast

  • FT
    FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
    2 : 0
    BFC Dynamo
  • Liga I

  • FT
    FC Botosani
    1 : 0
    CS Gaz Metan Medias
  • League One

  • FT
    Charlton Athletic
    6 : 6
    Doncaster Rovers
  • Primera Division, Clausura

  • FT
    CF America
    0 : 1
    Club Leon
  • I Liga

  • FT
    Chojnice
    4 : 1
    GKS Tychy 71
  • Botola

  • FT
    Wydad AC Casablanca
    2 : 2
    Ittihad Tanger
  • 📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram
    📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram

    Last news